Les lieux en Haut de France

4 Ecluses

Aeronef (l’)

Annexe (l’)

Ara (l’)

Australian Bar

Bacchus

Bar le Baroque

Bar Live

Barock L’Horloge

Baron (le)

Biplan (le)

BJ’s Club

Bobble Cafe

Boite à Musique (la)

Briqueterie A (la)

Café de la Fac

Café des Sports

Café Musiques ASCA

Café Musiques l’Abattoir

Cafetaria Campus

Campus Universitaire

Cap Nord Ouest A

Casino

Cave aux Poêtes (la)

Centre Adalhard

Centre Culturel

Centre Culturel Gerard Philippe

Centre Culturel Libertaire

Centre Henri Martel

Champs de Foire

Chat Crevé (le)

Cheminotte (la)

Chimère (la)

Cirque Municipal

CSC Guynemer

Culture et Loisirs

Detour (le)

Eclipse (l’)

El Diablo

Entrepot (l’)

Espace Culturel Associé

Espace Culturel François Mitterand

Espace Culturel Grossemy

Espace Grossemi

Ferme de la Faience

Foyer des Jeunes

Garage (le)

Garage Bidal

Gare Saint Sauveur

Grand Mix (le)

Grand Place

Grand Wazoo

Grange (la)

Grange (la)

Grange à Musique (la)

Imposture (l’)

Jean XXIII

Jokelson (le)

Labo (le)

Loup Noir

Lune des Pirates (la)

Mail (le)

Maison de la Culture et des Loisirs

Maison de Quartier Concorde

Maison Pour Tous

Mangouste (la)

Manufacture (la)

MDE Campus

Metalu

Metaphone (le)

Misere (la)

MJC (Calais)

Monks Café (le)

Nuit Centrale (la)

Office Culturel

Ouvre Boite (l’)

Pain Perdu (le)

Palais des Grottes

Palais des Sports (Saint Quentin)

Palais Saint Sauveur

Peniche (la)

Peniche Ingelrock

Pharos (le)

Pyramides Bleues (les)

Rocket (le)

Rockline

Saint Honoré

Saint Mathieu

Salle Alain Bashung

Salle Baron

Salle de Conference

Salle des Fêtes

Salle des Fêtes

Salle des Fetes (Quessy)

Salle des Fêtes de Fives

Salle des Fetes de Saint Andre

Salle des Fêtes de Wazemmes

Salle des Fêtes Fontaine Notre dame

Salle des Fetes Saint Leu d’Esserent

Salle du Thelle

Salle Espace de Foire

Salle Fiolet

Salle George Daels

Salle Georges Dael

Salle Imagine

Salle Ladoumegue

Salle le Palace

Salle Valentin Hauy

Salle Vauban

Salle Vernand Fayet

Salle Wattremez

Shaka Laka

Splendid (le)

Squat Boon

Squat Chez les Marmotes

Stade Grimonprez Joris

Terminus (Aulnoye)

Theatre Arras

Theatre de Beauvais

Theatre de la Renaissance

Theatre Sebastopol

Themis (le)

Tipi (le)

Turbo

Université Lille

Zenith

Zenith Lille

Zicodrome (le)